Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Johnson Tools Manufactory Co., Ltd.

Diamond Drilling Bit, Diamond Core Bit, Diamond Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone, 230mm Diamond Saw Blade with Cooling Holes for Reinforced Concrete Cutting, 105mm Laser Concrete Cutting Saw Blades for Cured Concrete and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diamond Core Drill Bits Masonry drill bit Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone

Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 15.2.2.2.10
  • Certification: SGS
  • Type: Core Drill Bit
  • Usage: Masonry Drilling, Drilling
  • Kind: Diamond Drill
  • Saw Blade External Diameter: 65mm
  • Establishing Year: 2000
  • Trademark: Johnsontool
  • Specification: GB
  • HS Code: 8207501000
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Length: 250mm
  • Material: Metal Bond with Diamond
  • Manufacturing Arts: Welding
  • Brand: Johnson Tools
  • Delivery Time: Around 35days
  • Sample: Available
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Diamond Drilling Tool OD65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
Why choose us:
1.  SGS, MPA certificate, Established in 2000 year, Rich producing experience.
2.  Well approved by our worldwide clients, export more than 70 countries.
3.  Success formula for concrete saw blade 
4.   Quick Delivery time.
5.  One-Day reply to your inquiry and question.

1.Description of OD65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
Excellent diamond segment which especially design for stone drilling, such as granite, marble, sandstone, limestone, Engineered stone, etc. Made for countertop, kitchen or any other stone fabrication applications.
Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone

2.Features of diamond stone core drills OD65mm 

65mm (2 9/16 inch) outside diameter.

M14 thread or 5/8"-11 thread

Wet Drilling

Segment  height is 8mm height.

Segment type: Normal segments or Turbo segments.

Other special sizes could be made upon request.
3.Specification information of OD65mm diamond drill for stone

Item No.DiameterSegment DimensionTotal Length Teeth No.
mmHeightThickness
BGB(UNC)6565831037
Other specifications we can offer
Diamond core bits for stone, with thread 5/8"-11 or M14
Item No.DiameterSegment DimensionTotal LengthTeeth No.
mmHeightThickness
BGB(UNC)6.56.58-93C
BGB(UNC)888-93C
BGB(UNC)10108293Crown
BGB(UNC)121282.593Crown
BGB(UNC)141482.593Crown
BGB(UNC)161682.593Crown
BGB(UNC)181882.593Crown
BGB(UNC)202082.593Crown
BGB(UNC)222282.593Crown
BGB(UNC)252582.593Crown
BGB(UNC)282882.593Crown
BGB(UNC)30308393Crown
BGB(UNC)35358393Crown
BGB(UNC)4040831034
BGB(UNC)4545831035
BGB(UNC)5151831036
BGB(UNC)5555831036
BGB(UNC)6060831037
BGB(UNC)6565831037
BGB(UNC)7070831038
BGB(UNC)7676831038
BGB(UNC)8585831039
BGB(UNC)1001008310310
BGB(UNC)1051058310310
BGB(UNC)1101108310311
BGB(UNC)1151158310311
BGB(UNC)1201208310312
BGB(UNC)1271278310312
BGB(UNC)1501508310314
4.Packing and shipping of 65mm core bits for stone
Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
5. Payment term

 T/T, Irrevocable L/C at sight,PayPal, West Union, Credit Card, etc.

6.Our Related Products

Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
7.Our technology

We are processing advanced production equipment, modern checking system, strict management and a strong technical force with the combination of many skilled workers and technical engineers.

Providing our customers with satisfactory diamond cutting tools is our aim!
8.Certification
Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
9.Sales team
Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
10.Company Information
Diamond Drilling Tool Od65mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Henry
*From:
To: Mr. Henry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category