Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Johnson Tools Manufactory Co., Ltd.

Diamond Core Bit, Diamond Cup Wheel, Diamond Tool manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone, 125mm Diamond Single Row Cup Wheel, Diamond Laser Loop Saw Blade for Concrete Cutting and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diamond Core Drill Bits Masonry drill bit Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone

Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone

FOB Price: US $15-19.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $15-19.2/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 15.2.2.2.9
  • Certification: SGS
  • Type: Core Drill Bit
  • Usage: Masonry Drilling, Drilling
  • Kind: Diamond Drill
  • Diameter: Od60mm
  • Trademark: Johnsontool
  • Specification: GB
  • HS Code: 82075010
  • Customized: Customized
  • Length: 83mm Length
  • Material: Metal Bond
  • Manufacturing Arts: Welding
  • MOQ: 100PCS
  • Delivery Time: Around 25days
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone

Why choose us:
1.  SGS, MPA certificate, Established in 2000 year, Rich producing experience.
2.  Well approved by our worldwide clients, export more than 70 countries.
3.  Success formula for concrete saw blade 
4.   Quick Delivery time.
5.  One-Day reply to your inquiry and question.

1.Description of OD60mm Diamond Core Bit for Stone
Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone
Excellent diamond segment which especially design for stone drilling, such as granite, marble, sandstone, limestone, Engineered stone, etc. Made for countertop, kitchen or any other stone fabrication applications.

2.Features of diamond stone core drills OD60mm 
60mm outside diameter.
M14 thread or 5/8"-11 thread
Wet Drilling
Segment  height is 8mm height.
Segment type: Normal segments or Turbo segments.
Other special sizes could be made upon request.
3.Specification information of OD60mm diamond drill bits for stone
Item No.DiameterSegment DimensionTotal Length Teeth No.
mmHeightThickness
BGB(UNC)6060831037
Other specifications we can offer
Diamond core bits for stone, with thread 5/8"-11 or M14
Item No.DiameterSegment DimensionTotal LengthTeeth No.
mmHeightThickness
BGB(UNC)6.56.58-93C
BGB(UNC)888-93C
BGB(UNC)10108293Crown
BGB(UNC)121282.593Crown
BGB(UNC)141482.593Crown
BGB(UNC)161682.593Crown
BGB(UNC)181882.593Crown
BGB(UNC)202082.593Crown
BGB(UNC)222282.593Crown
BGB(UNC)252582.593Crown
BGB(UNC)282882.593Crown
BGB(UNC)30308393Crown
BGB(UNC)35358393Crown
BGB(UNC)4040831034
BGB(UNC)4545831035
BGB(UNC)5151831036
BGB(UNC)5555831036
BGB(UNC)6060831037
BGB(UNC)6565831037
BGB(UNC)7070831038
BGB(UNC)7676831038
BGB(UNC)8585831039
BGB(UNC)1001008310310
BGB(UNC)1051058310310
BGB(UNC)1101108310311
BGB(UNC)1151158310311
BGB(UNC)1201208310312
BGB(UNC)1271278310312
BGB(UNC)1501508310314
4.Packing and shipping of 60mm core bits for stone
According to the size, normally put in an export standard carton, gross weight per carton is limited within 20-25kg.
Shipping date: If there is steel discs in our stock, normally shipment within 10-15days. If not, around 25-30days.
Delivery way: By air,  by sea, by land, by courier, etc.


Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone
5. Payment term
 T/T, Irrevocable L/C at sight,PayPal, West Union, Credit Card, etc.

6.Our Related Products
Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone

7.Our technology

We are processing advanced production equipment, modern checking system, strict management and a strong technical force with the combination of many skilled workers and technical engineers.

Providing our customers with satisfactory diamond cutting tools is our aim!

8.Certification
Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone
9.Sales team
Od60mm Diamond Drilling Bit for Stone
10.Company Information
Established in 2000 year, Johnson Tools Manufactory Co.,Ltd have been acting as one of leading manufacturers in China's stone and construction industries.
We enjoy good reputation among customers with trustworthy product quality and creditable service. Provide good quality diamond tools on sawing, grinding, polishing and drilling industry, such as laser welded wall saw blade, floor saw blade, concrete saw blade, asphalt saw blade, stone saw blade, electroplated saw blade, tuck pointing saw blade, diamond segments, grinding wheels, polishing pad, core bits, TCT saw blade, also stone cutting machine, etc.
Johnson Tools people sincerely looking forward to serving you in the near future!
Let's work together to make the business better and better.


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tom
*From:
To: Mr. Tom
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category